序号 | 乡镇 | 姓 名 | 村组(社区) | 改造方式 | 补贴金额 |
1 | 城关镇 | 张海珠 | 神泉村三组 | 抗震加固 | 20778 |
2 | 城关镇 | 赵小利 | 北关村六组 | 抗震加固 | 23950 |
3 | 城关镇 | 李新贵 | 堡子身13组 | 抗震加固 | 24010 |
4 | 城关镇 | 王根林 | 堎底下5组 | 抗震加固 | 24032 |
5 | 城关镇 | 王永林 | 堎底下1组 | 抗震加固 | 24045 |
6 | 城关镇 | 王中林 | 堎底下一组 | 抗震加固 | 24040 |
7 | 城关镇 | 冯存忠 | 堎底下三组 | 抗震加固 | 24055 |
8 | 城关镇 | 张存林 | 麦枣村三组 | 抗震加固 | 23980 |
9 | 城关镇 | 刘林怀 | 麦枣村四组 | 抗震加固 | 24020 |
10 | 城关镇 | 闫牛娃 | 麦枣村六组 | 抗震加固 | 23980 |
11 | 东风镇 | 闫怀如 | 西沟村七组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
12 | 东风镇 | 王连海 | 西沟村七组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
13 | 东风镇 | 牧金有 | 西沟村五组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
14 | 东风镇 | 闫宏运 | 西沟村五组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
15 | 东风镇 | 温永瑞 | 西沟村三组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
16 | 东风镇 | 韩改换 | 枣林寨村四组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
17 | 东风镇 | 秋万有 | 枣林寨村一组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
18 | 东风镇 | 温彦军 | 枣林寨村二组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
19 | 东风镇 | 温秀芳 | 枣林寨村二组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
20 | 东风镇 | 秋永奇 | 枣林寨村二组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
21 | 东风镇 | 史根信 | 焦家坡村三组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
22 | 东风镇 | 何文会 | 焦家坡村九组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
23 | 东风镇 | 糟忠全 | 杜阳村七组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
24 | 东风镇 | 高录梅 | 杜阳村八组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
25 | 东风镇 | 李永平 | 杜阳村一组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
26 | 东风镇 | 马新致 | 普乐塬村一组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
27 | 东风镇 | 朱新华 | 普乐塬村三组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
28 | 东风镇 | 朱记林 | 普乐塬村三组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
29 | 东风镇 | 陈九林 | 普乐塬村六组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
30 | 东风镇 | 赵牛牛 | 普乐塬村六组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
31 | 东风镇 | 李有明 | 焦家坡村二组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
32 | 东风镇 | 赵海霞 | 焦家坡村三组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
33 | 东风镇 | 秋喜太 | 枣林寨村四组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
34 | 东风镇 | 程革平 | 刘家咀村三组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
35 | 东风镇 | 张文革 | 刘家咀村一组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
36 | 东风镇 | 高建平 | 刘家咀村三组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
37 | 东风镇 | 杨进元 | 刘家咀村三组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
38 | 东风镇 | 景文周 | 刘家咀村二组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
39 | 东风镇 | 张福学 | 刘家咀村二组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
40 | 东风镇 | 杨响林 | 刘家咀村四组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
41 | 温水镇 | 孟红星 | 温河村 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
42 | 温水镇 | 戚桂宝 | 温河村 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
43 | 温水镇 | 石志成 | 温河村 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
44 | 温水镇 | 杨平定 | 上川村 | 抗震加固 | 23400 |
45 | 温水镇 | 刘海军 | 上川村 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
46 | 温水镇 | 杨有成 | 上川村 | 抗震加固 | 23400 |
47 | 温水镇 | 杨拴牛 | 李家河 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
48 | 温水镇 | 张利利 | 李家河 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
49 | 温水镇 | 边红军 | 李家河 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
50 | 温水镇 | 杨福存 | 李家河 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
51 | 温水镇 | 张银贵 | 李家河 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
52 | 温水镇 | 李林换 | 李家河 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
53 | 温水镇 | 郭建明 | 李家河 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
54 | 温水镇 | 绳治刘 | 李家河 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
55 | 温水镇 | 绳东兴 | 李家河 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
56 | 温水镇 | 郑小英 | 李家河 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
57 | 温水镇 | 郭仁换 | 李家河 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
58 | 温水镇 | 郭宗贤 | 李家河 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
59 | 温水镇 | 史建勤 | 闫家湾 | 抗震加固 | 23400 |
60 | 温水镇 | 张里娃 | 闫家湾 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
61 | 温水镇 | 史全荣 | 闫家湾 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
62 | 温水镇 | 吕有善 | 闫家湾 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
63 | 温水镇 | 吕海娃 | 闫家湾 | 抗震加固 | 23400 |
64 | 温水镇 | 杨天明 | 峰山村 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
65 | 温水镇 | 杨爱平 | 峰山村 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
66 | 温水镇 | 高银存 | 峰山村 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
67 | 温水镇 | 张银气 | 峰山村 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
68 | 温水镇 | 石根成 | 峰山村 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
69 | 温水镇 | 何锁林 | 峰山村 | 抗震加固 | 23400 |
70 | 温水镇 | 王满良 | 峰山村 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
71 | 温水镇 | 黄永利 | 峰山村 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
72 | 温水镇 | 张银爱 | 火烧寨 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
73 | 温水镇 | 张民忠 | 峡口村 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
74 | 温水镇 | 姚红军 | 峡口村 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
75 | 温水镇 | 姚治治 | 峡口村 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
76 | 温水镇 | 牛利龙 | 峡口村 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
77 | 温水镇 | 姚明亮 | 峡口村 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
78 | 温水镇 | 牛巧焕 | 峡口村 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
79 | 温水镇 | 牛小林 | 峡口村 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
80 | 温水镇 | 牛保刚 | 峡口村 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
81 | 温水镇 | 牛小龙 | 峡口村 | 抗震加固 | 23700 |
82 | 温水镇 | 保林芳 | 峡口村 | 抗震加固 | 23400 |
83 | 温水镇 | 王宏喜 | 坪头村 | 抗震加固 | 23400 |
84 | 温水镇 | 贾永太 | 坪头村 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
85 | 温水镇 | 王金苍 | 团结村 | 拆除重建 | 39000 |
86 | 温水镇 | 赵存让 | 团结村 | 拆除重建 | 4000 |
87 | 曹家湾镇 | 蔡德智 | 曹家湾村 | 抗震加固 | 23958 |
88 | 曹家湾镇 | 王天良 | 曹家湾村 | 抗震加固 | 23980 |
89 | 曹家湾镇 | 文明会 | 红星村 | 抗震加固 | 23970 |
90 | 曹家湾镇 | 赵林林 | 红星村 | 抗震加固 | 23990 |
91 | 曹家湾镇 | 任国刚 | 流渠村 | 抗震加固 | 23950 |
92 | 曹家湾镇 | 袁锁明 | 流渠村 | 抗震加固 | 24000 |
93 | 东南镇 | 郑红儒 | 边家庄村1组 | 抗震加固 | 23600 |
94 | 东南镇 | 郑万丑 | 边家庄村1组 | 抗震加固 | 23600 |
95 | 东南镇 | 边建峰 | 边家庄村4组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
96 | 东南镇 | 边林通 | 边家庄村4组 | 抗震加固 | 23600 |
97 | 东南镇 | 边忠利 | 边家庄村4组 | 抗震加固 | 24000 |
98 | 东南镇 | 边品利 | 边家庄村4组 | 抗震加固 | 24000 |
99 | 东南镇 | 郭喜梅 | 边家庄村5组 | 抗震加固 | 24000 |
100 | 东南镇 | 董兵兵 | 边家庄村6组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
101 | 东南镇 | 姚新利 | 梁家村4组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
102 | 东南镇 | 姚牛儿 | 梁家村4组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
103 | 东南镇 | 姚文元 | 梁家村4组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
104 | 东南镇 | 张会霞 | 梁家村1组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
105 | 东南镇 | 闫林周 | 闫家庵村3组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
106 | 东南镇 | 杨建军 | 闫家庵村3组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
107 | 东南镇 | 粱根科 | 闫家庵村3组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
108 | 东南镇 | 陈锁定 | 鸡家庄村三组 | 抗震加固 | 23600 |
109 | 东南镇 | 马招存 | 鸡家庄村三组 | 抗震加固 | 23600 |
110 | 东南镇 | 魏军平 | 鸡家庄村三组 | 抗震加固 | 23600 |
111 | 东南镇 | 李建虎 | 东兴村5组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
112 | 东南镇 | 李小贤 | 东兴村5组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
113 | 东南镇 | 刘召弟 | 东兴村4组 | 抗震加固 | 24000 |
114 | 东南镇 | 李天荣 | 东兴村5组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
115 | 东南镇 | 李天泰 | 东兴村14组 | 抗震加固 | 24000 |
116 | 东南镇 | 李兴定 | 东兴村15组 | 抗震加固 | 24000 |
117 | 东南镇 | 刘文后 | 河沟村6组 | 抗震加固 | 24000 |
118 | 东南镇 | 闫芳厚 | 河沟村1组 | 抗震加固 | 24000 |
119 | 东南镇 | 张会儒 | 杨家坡村1组 | 抗震加固 | 24000 |
120 | 东南镇 | 梁东儒 | 杨家坡村1组 | 抗震加固 | 24000 |
121 | 东南镇 | 杨宽仁 | 杨家坡村3组 | 抗震加固 | 24000 |
122 | 东南镇 | 王烈爱 | 杨家坡村4组 | 抗震加固 | 24000 |
123 | 东南镇 | 魏锁仓 | 杨家坡村5组 | 抗震加固 | 24000 |
124 | 东南镇 | 杨克平 | 杨家坡村5组 | 抗震加固 | 24000 |
125 | 东南镇 | 魏林会 | 杨家坡村5组 | 抗震加固 | 24000 |
126 | 东南镇 | 杨会会 | 杨家坡村6组 | 抗震加固 | 24000 |
127 | 东南镇 | 李万魁 | 梁甫村7组 | 抗震加固 | 24000 |
128 | 东南镇 | 王建明 | 黄花峪村4组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
129 | 东南镇 | 宋和运 | 黄花峪村4组 | 抗震加固 | 24100 |
130 | 东南镇 | 高林会 | 予村8组 | 抗震加固 | 24000 |